Feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et curt accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril.
+ (123) 1800-453-1546
info@example.com

Related Posts

Title Image

Products

Home  /  Products  /  Analgesics, NSAIDS  /  Maxofen Paracetamol & Ibuprofen 12pk

Maxofen Paracetamol & Ibuprofen 12pk

Product Type

Paracetamol 500mg & Ibuprofen 200mg, Double action pain relief.

Product Claims

Contains two ingredients that together deliver temporary relief of acute (short term pain) and/or inflammation.

Categories: ,